LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Policies
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1223 ARBOR LAKES CIR, Sanford, FL 32771

$138,000

$145,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath869 SqFt

1223 ARBOR LAKES CIR, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Gabriel Flete LIVE MVRK LLC

Stellar MLS
16510 QUARTER HORSE CT, Montverde, FL 34756

$512,000

$569,500

10.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

16510 QUARTER HORSE CT, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Gabriel Flete LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
4903 DEAUVILLE DR, Orlando, FL 32808

$195,000

$189,990

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt

4903 DEAUVILLE DR, Orlando, FL 32808

Listed by Gabriel Flete LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
2820 BREEZY MEADOW RD, Apopka, FL 32712

$490,000

$510,000

3.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,227 SqFt

2820 BREEZY MEADOW RD, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Stephanie Strout ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

Stellar MLS
1943 SILVERWEED WAY, Oviedo, FL 32765

$380,000

$395,900

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

1943 SILVERWEED WAY, Oviedo, FL 32765

Listed by Claudia Montes LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
6949 BRIDGMAN ST, Orlando, FL 32827

$750,000

$760,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt

6949 BRIDGMAN ST, Orlando, FL 32827

Listed by Jonathan Soto LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
4720 LIGHTHOUSE RD, Orlando, FL 32808

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

4720 LIGHTHOUSE RD, Orlando, FL 32808

Listed by Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
NO STREET, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

$60,000

$60,000

5 Acres

NO STREET, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

Listed by Martina Paradysz LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1311 BRANDON DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

$439,000

$439,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,622 SqFt

1311 BRANDON DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by Gioconda Arevalo LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
9620 CHARLESBERG DR #9, Tampa, FL 33635

$249,000

$259,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

9620 CHARLESBERG DR #9, Tampa, FL 33635

Listed by Michael Mcgee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
3300 FLORAMAR TER, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$1,273,500

$1,275,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

3300 FLORAMAR TER, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Diane Vecchio REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

Stellar MLS
3118 S SEMORAN BLVD #N2, Orlando, FL 32822

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

3118 S SEMORAN BLVD #N2, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Joel Garay LOKATION

Stellar MLS
206 COUNTRY WORLD DR E, Davenport, FL 33897

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

206 COUNTRY WORLD DR E, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Ken Ash, LLC HOOT REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
10031 CREEK BLUFF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$345,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt

10031 CREEK BLUFF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Ivy Halliburton LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6708 12TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

$270,000

$295,000

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,913 SqFt

6708 12TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

Listed by Kelly Belisle WAGNER REALTY

Stellar MLS
2832 LILLA TRL, Odessa, FL 33556

$925,000

$969,900

4.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,422 SqFt

2832 LILLA TRL, Odessa, FL 33556

Listed by Annie Rocks, PA ROCKS REALTY

Stellar MLS
2426 SAINT AUGUSTINE BLVD, Haines City, FL 33844

$290,000

$299,990

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

2426 SAINT AUGUSTINE BLVD, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Mathias Jenniges, JR IAD FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
17195 SE 70TH ST, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

$19,500

$23,900

18.4%
0.3 Acres

17195 SE 70TH ST, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

Listed by Peggy Pittas RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

Stellar MLS
2221 CYPRESS POINT DR E, Clearwater, FL 33763

$440,000

$456,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt

2221 CYPRESS POINT DR E, Clearwater, FL 33763

Listed by Rachel Mayhew RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

Stellar MLS
525 LAFAYETTE ST, Port Orange, FL 32127

$232,000

$249,990

7.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

525 LAFAYETTE ST, Port Orange, FL 32127

Listed by Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco LOKATION

Stellar MLS
11874 BRIGHTON KNOLL LOOP, Riverview, FL 33579

$320,000

$319,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

11874 BRIGHTON KNOLL LOOP, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Cindy Greco EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1712 CARRERA DR, The Villages, FL 32159

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

1712 CARRERA DR, The Villages, FL 32159

Listed by Julie Nay Gordon SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
19 OCEAN PALM VILLA N, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

$247,000

$259,900

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

19 OCEAN PALM VILLA N, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

Listed by Bernard Short REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
7637 BENT TREE LOOP, St Cloud, FL 34773

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,405 SqFt

7637 BENT TREE LOOP, St Cloud, FL 34773

Listed by Danielle Lituski ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LPT Realty

Jonathan Soto

+1(407) 720-9911 jonathansotore@gmail.com

License ID: 3323776

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us

Jonathan Soto

+1(407) 720-9911 jonathansotore@gmail.com

License ID: 3323776

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About